I'm The Independent Woman Assalamualaikum. /> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d2082459640640393684\x26blogName\x3dits+all+about+me+%5BD%5D%E2%99%A5\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://deeshuhaida.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://deeshuhaida.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-5335002636622088582', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
i'm the independent woman



in becoming though..
7:09 PM
I REALLY WANT THIS KIND OF TEDDY BEAR!!
Sunday, January 16, 2011

i really really want this big creamy teddy bear (if its browny teddy bear pun i loike!!)
i just saw this teddy bear at YEN GALLERY
and its cheapest one!! where can i ever get this kind of big with the cheap price??
its only RM 70!!!!

oh my!! murah gila bapak kot~

and kemarin aku bergossip dgn Jue!!

Nget wanna buy her a gift
then i said to Jue "how about u ask him the big pinky teddy bear?"
This is a conversation between us ;
Aku gitaulah kat Adek aku pasal benda tue~..dia kata ngarut ja benda tue..nnti bear tue ambek nyawa aku..baru tau!
Pfffft~ mengong lahhh.. :P
Wek..nget nie..mcm tak mau belikan jee..dia kata "yeala3" mcm tak ikhlas jaa..
Bhaha! saja la tue dia nak buat surprise!!
Mana tau nanti time hg tgah maen snare drum..tetiba datanglah sekor bear pink besar punya!! otw nak pgi kat hg..Pastu tetiba bear tue tjatuh then baru la prasan actually Nget yang bawa bear tue ...Muahaha!!
Bangang btul la hg nie..haha lawak kot..jahat la!
Teddy tue besar dari Nget..hehe dia tak nampak dari blakang..haha
Hg lagi lah straight to the point~
dah tue kalau Adek aku?? ha imaginekan..lagi ah funny bapak! Tergelak aku t'baring-baring kot!! siap hentuk2 kepala lgi doe!
Hahahahaha..hg bayangkan Adek hg ngan Nget pgi beli skali..pastue diorg bwa sorang sekor..pastue budak2 pakat pgi kat diorang..budak2 tue ingat tue Bear Maskot..hahaha..padahal budak2 tue tak nampak diorang kat blakang..Mesti comel!!!
Bhahaha! Sumpah doe COMEL gila kot! I want that moment will be happen! Really2 want..
Time band hg kecek laa Nget ngan Adek hg...huhuhu
Tak3..aku kecek nget..hg la kecek kat adek aku..Barulah tak pasan sangat! Muahaha!!
Hahahaha..okeh..tapi mmg Nget nak beli..tapi dia kata nnti laa..tak tau la bila..hhahaa
Hahaha..hg gitau lah kat Jat mcm tue!! Sah comel!!
For Adek and Nget..im so sorry for kutuk-ing u guys dgn dgn Jue..
bhahaha!! chilllah doe..saja ja nak melawak..
semua ini adalah rekaan semata-mata yea!

Hermm..kan best kalo aku betul2 boleh dapatkan bear nie..
Tambah lagi kalo orang kasi..lagilah aku appreciate..dah orang kasi kot..
And kat orang tue.. i'll gonna saying " THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR GIVING ME THIS THING..ITS ONE OF MY DREAM's THING :D"


BIOGRAPHY
this is who i am

WELCOME TO MY BLOG DUDE.
YOU ARE LOADING TO GET INTO MY LIFE STORY.
PLEASE ENJOY IT.


Hey, it's me Dayang Shuhaida. But they just call me D
Everyone in life is gonna hurt you, you just have to figure out which people are worth the pain.
When life gives you a hundred reasons to cry, show life that you have a thousand reasons to smile.
Allah SWT is the reason why even in pain, you smile; in confusion, you understand; in betrayal, you trust; and in fear, you continue to fight.
Nothing can change your destiny except dua to Allah.
I seek for Allah bless when day comes and I believe in Allah guidance when night comes.
Sky is always changing its color. Just like the sky, human need to change.
As muslim, we have to keep moving on, upgrading our mind, to reach our dream.
Remember, Allah doesn’t like those who only keep his seat every time.

To give a trust to someone complete stanger, does you think that its an easy thing??

Your difficulty to give the trust is the strong protect for you from being fooled or being hurt

So that makes me a heartless woman when it comes to a relationship ;)




AFFILIATES
its the great escape


STALK ME
communicate with me


HAPPY MOMENTS WITH MY BESTIES